Call_us
Pine Oil

Pine Oil

280.00 - 1000.00 INR/Liter

Product Details:

X

Price And Quantity

  • 100 Liter
  • 280.00 - 1000.00 INR/Liter

Trade Information

  • 1000 Liter Per Day
  • 2 Days
  • Karnataka

Product Description

We provide the superior grade of Pine Oil that is widely used in industries including chemicals, pharmaceuticals, cosmetics, and others. It has various properties such as antiseptic and antimicrobial making it the most suitable essential oil to help smooth skin conditions. Regular use of Pine Oil, one can get rid of itchiness, inflammation, and dryness of the skin. It can also be used to treat conditions such as acne, eczema, and psoriasis.

Other Products in 'Essential Oils' category





RFQ Request For Quotation
Get Quotes For Your Buying Requirement. Tell Suppliers What You Need.
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
SRI VINAYAKA ENTERPRISES All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.